IV. Tour de Cracovia Amatorów: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
#TOUROFTWITTER
MARCIN RACZYŃSKI
-
PATRYK MARSZAŁEK 98
----
PAWEŁ GODULA 622
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA
40+
LUCJAN GAWĘDA 765
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
MACIEEK HABRAT 353
72D WIND SPORT OSHEE TEAM
KONRAD RYKAŁA 633
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
MARCIN BINIEK 773
ADRIAN KLESYK 21
ŁUKASZ SZŁAPA 787
MAREK TYLEK 661
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 35
7BIKES.PL
MARCIN WOŁEK 303
ADIMET
ADAM PAMUŁA 749
MICHAL WODZIANSKI 748
AGH CYCLING
NIKODEM TOKARSKI
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 40
AGROCHESTTEAM
MICHAŁ CZAPLA 767
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 642
ATAKSPORT RACING TEAM
JAN JURASZCZYK
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
MICHAŁ FRANCZYK
BERNADETA TOMASZEK-KOSOŃ
BANDA PUCHATKA
DARIUSZ POL
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 78
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 70
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 647
JERZY ROSA 628
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 282
KRZYSZTOF SZARY
MICHAŁ TURSKI
BIKE TEAM ŁĄKTA GÓRNA
ANDRZEJ KRAWCZYK 770
ŁUKASZ ZUGAJ 276
BIKE-RS
MATEUSZ PORĘBA 358
MARCIN PORĘBA 357
BIKEBOARD
KRZYSIEK AMBROZIK 80
KRZYSIEK GAWRON 654
MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 41
JACEK SOŁTYSIAK 332
MICHAŁ URBANKOWSKI
BIKEHEAD
PAWEŁ RACZYŃSKI
BIKEHEAD
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI
BLACK HORSE TEAM
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 675
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ KOGUTOWICZ
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
ARTUR KOZAK
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI KOZZAK.PL
MICHAŁ SZMIGA
BUSKO-ZDRÓJ
SŁAWOMIR WYRZYCKI 36
CIECHANOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWE JURAND
GABRIEL GIRAU 93
CROSS HEROES-OGIEŃ!
PIOTR DRONSZCZYK
CUBE SZOK LION MOTORS TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ PAMUŁA 621
MARCIN RESZKA 55
CUD MASZYNA
KAROL RĄPAŁA
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 709
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI 657
DOTSPORT RACING TEAM
STANISŁAW LASOTA
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 26
ALDONA OSTROWSKA 22
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA
EC TEST SYSTEMS
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 627
EKOI POLSKA
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC
EWODD TEAM
GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI 47
TOMASZ PIECHOWICZ 607
FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW
ŁUKASZ RÓŻYCKI
KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI
G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE
MAGDALENA LORENS 325
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 674
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 671
GKC GORLICE
JANUSZ DURAN
PAWEŁ DYNDA 96
WOJCIECH GORZKOWICZ 689
PIOTR MAJCZAK 320
JAKUB ZIMOWSKI 694
GORANGA TEAM
ANDRZEJ BILEWICZ 785
NITAJ FUŚNIK 782
HARIDAS PORĘBA 783
GORANGA TEAM
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 392
GORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓW
MACIEJ JURUSIK 321
HIENDTECH TEAM
ROBERT KUCZMAŃSKI 729
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 84
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT
DAWID JOB 670
MATEUSZ KARKULA 31
ANDRZEJ KLIMCZYK
ŁUKASZ ZAKIELARZ
ISPORT TEAM
TOMASZ BAJAK 634
ITMBW KRAKÓW
ARTUR ŁABĘDŹ
STANISŁAW PIĄTEK
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 51
DARIUSZ PELKA 601
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK
JAS-KÓŁKA
ANGELIKA GRABIEC 690
MARCIN WRÓBEL 99
JĘDRZEJOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
ALAN MICHALSKI
JGS TEAM
SEWERYN MISA 696
JGS TREK BIKE TEAM
GRZEGORZ RUSIN 699
MAGDALENA RUSINF 697
JLL CYCLING TEAM
PIOTR BĄK 288
KORDIAN KALTBACH 292
DANIEL KURPIELA 280
K2K.CYCLING
MATEUSZ MOTYKA
KÄRCHER TEAM
RAFAŁ NĘCEK 306
KIWI KLUB MTB
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA
KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFLAND
IRENEUSZ SZYMOCHA 684
KM PSP KRAKÓW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK 333
KAROL KRAWIEC 296
KSPO DENTINEA 1A
ARKADIUSZ BICZEWSKI
KUKUCZSPORT.PL
ANDRZEJ KORNAŚ
LA BICICLETTA CAFE
ROBERT CIĘKOSZ 48
PIOTR DZIAŁOWY 779
MAREK DZIAŁOWY 778
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
ŁUKASZ LECHOWICZ 88
DARIUSZ LECHOWICZ
LKS BEŁCHATÓW
IGOR KARLIŃSKI 736
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ
LUBIE PLACKI
PAWEŁ WINIARCZYK 756
LUKS ROSPONDEK
ANNA ORIAN
LUKS ROSPONDEK ŻYROWA
PIOTR ORIAN
M
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 300
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 160
MAR CELI
MARCEL SALAWA 73
MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM
JACEK DONIEC 659
MPEC S.A. W KRAKOWIE
ZBIGNIEW GRELIAK 318
MARCIN KRZAK 295
MAGDALENA MIKA-HOFFMANN
MUSLI4U
BARTOSZ KOTULIŃSKI
NECTOR FAN SPORT
ADRIAN SZOSTAK
NIEPOKRĘCĘ
RAFAŁ CZYŻ
GABRIEL JANOWSKI 349
ARTUR SOSNAL 326
ALBERT SOSNAL 319
NOKIA CRACOW CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK
NOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWY
PAWEL JURKIEWICZ
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MIETEK BEREZIK
GRZEGORZ BUŁA
MARCIN DOMIN
TOMASZ KOSZAREK 771
NSB-MAXISPORT TEAM RZESZÓW
MICHAŁ PAŁYS
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
DAMIAN ADAMCZYK 741
KAMIL FILIPEK 739
OMEGA MIECHÓW
MAŁGORZATA CZEKAJ 28
ŁUKASZ DELA 639
OSP NOWA WIEŚ
MAREK ANTUSIAK 46
ARKADIUSZ MAZGAJ
KRZYSZTOF NIEDZIELSKI 792
OSP SKAŁA
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 302
OTR KRAKÓW
MAŁGORZATA KURKOWSKA 781
BARTOSZ NIEPSUJ
MARCIN ROSIEK
MICHAŁ SAMEK
PELUCZA
KRYSTIAN GWIZDAŁA
PENTEL
ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK
PL
ZBIGNIEW ULMANIEC 19
POC DIVISION POLAND
TOMASZ ŚMIETANA
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE
MICHAŁ BRAULIŃSKI 351
PROFIDEA S-WORKS
KAROLINA KUKUŁA
QRIER.KRAKOW.PL
JACEK GIL 746
RAJDYDLAFRAJDY.PL
KAROL KONECZNY 317
REAL 64-STO
GRZEGORZ OLENDER 69
ROAD MARATON TEAM
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
BARTOSZ FETLER 336
RYSIANKA TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ŁABNO 766
RYSTOR PENTEL
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 20
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
PAWEŁ SITKO
SII CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL KARAŚ
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA
MARCIN KOPYTKO
ADRIAN KUSZ
FILIP MAMOT
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 626
JAKUB SZKLORZ
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 81
SŁAWOMIR SOBULA
AMADEUSZ WEBERBAUER 335
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO 82
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
DAWID KWAPISZ
SPRINT GORZYCE
BARTŁOMIEJ MAŃKOWSKI
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA
SUPREME STYLE MATES
BARTOSZ SIKORA
EWA SIKORA
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 322
SZOSA KUJAWY
ANDRZEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI 15
TABLETOID.PL
PAWEŁ KRZYWORĄCZKA
TALENTHOUSE.PL
TOMASZ NIEDOJADŁO
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ RYBKA 638
TEAM SATEL
MACIEJ KURBIEL
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MAREK ŁABĘDŹ
JAN PILCH
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
BOLESŁAW KASPEREK 304
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK
WIESŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYK
TOMASZ MATOGA
TOMASZ TYRAWA
TOMAR
KAMIL HERCHEL
TOP-SERVIS CHORZELÓW
MIROSŁAW BĄK
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 356
UJ_FAIS
ARTUR MICHAŁEK
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 658
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
ADAM MAŁEK 789
WAY2CHAMP
KRZYSZTOF RAJTAR 762
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
LEON BUGAJ 614
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ PAJDAK 780
ZAWSZE TAM GDZIE TY CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ BIELSKI
ZETRA TAPE
WOJCIECH ANDRYSZCZAK 759
ZGRUPKA TEAM
HANNA MENDELEWSKA
MARCIN MENDELEWSKI
ZWIFT.PL
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 209