IV Bieg nad Tanwią - Bieg 10 km_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
MARCIN ADAMOWSKI 136
ELŻBIETA LASOTA 135
3 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY
ROKSANA SOKALSKA-PIZUN 101
AGROS TEAM ZAMOŚĆ
AGATA MURZACZ 98
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZÓW
MIROSŁAW DUDEK 206
ANNA RYBA 63
WIESŁAW SOPEL 2
JANUSZ STANISZEWSKI 65
AKTYWNY DYNÓW
TOMASZ ZIĘZIO 168
AMATORKA
MARTA MAŁKA 156
ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ 95
ANNA ŚLIWA 35
AZS AWF KATOWICE
KACPER ANTOLEC 43
WOJCIECH PELCZAR 74
BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW
GRZEGORZ BUCZKO 165
BEATA FERENC 152
TOMASZ HAŁUCHA
GRZEGORZ KAMUDA
WITOLD SKIBA 163
TOMASZ SMOLINIEC 167
ANNA SZCZYGIEŁ 164
MAREK SZUMILAK 166
PIOTR ZAŁUSKI
BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL
ROBERT SZKODA 145
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI KOZZAK.PL
STANISŁAW PASZKO
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
MONIKA KOSZ 144
CHEŁM BIEGA
BOGUMIŁ HAPONIUK 182
MARIUSZ ŁOBACZUK 179
RAFAŁ ROMANISZYN 180
RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 181
DRUŻYNA A
ANNA MONASTYRSKA 85
JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ
KRZYSZTOF MAKARSKI
WOJCIECH ZIĘBA 110
JW 3391
SEBASTIAN ADAMCZUK
KLUB BIEGACZA LUBACZÓW
JÓZEF KOŁODZIEJ 1
WOJCIECH KUŁAKOWSKI 96
KRESOWIANIE
DANIEL KIELAR 107
BEATA KISZKA
RAFAŁ MACIEJKO 11
GRZEGORZ MAJDAN 12
MACIEJ PIETRASIEWICZ 13
PAWEŁ ZABORNIAK 106
KROŚNIEŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA MOSIR KROSNO
PRZEMYSŁAW DĘBIEC 56
LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
PIOTR KONOPKA 62
SYLWESTER ODZIEMCZYK
ANNA ZABŁOCKA
LUBELSKI WĘGIEL "BOGDANKA"
ŁUKASZ IWANICKI 133
WŁADYSŁAW IWANICKI 134
LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
ŁUKASZ ZABORSKI 271
OLGA ZARZECZNA 178
LUBLIN BIEGA
MICHAŁ ANTOŃ 20
MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WEREMKO 4
NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA
GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI 61
PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLAKIEWICZ 60
NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
BARBARA ŁUCZAK-POKÓJ 70
OSP SUSIEC
JAN GĄSIOR 170
PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE
PIOTR WIADEREK 69
POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM
JANUSZ KOSTKA
RGB CYKU PYKU
SŁAWOMIR KOZAK
DAGMARA ROGOZIŃSKA- KOZAK
ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ
TOMASZ PAKUŁA 90
ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ
SŁAWOMIR SOKALSKI 88
ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
SŁAWOMIR HERC 38
MARIUSZ RACZKIEWICZ 39
RUN FOR FUN
JOLANTA GAJEWSKA
WIESŁAW KAPEL
BEATA PARYNIAK
RUN RUN OLESZYCE
ARTUR OBCOWSKI 24
TOMASZ PUKAS
RUN_HELPERSI
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK
SEBASTIAN WIERZBIŃSKI
SEKCJA BIEGOWA PRZY OIRP W RZESZOWIE
PIOTR ŁYDA
SII POWER PEOPLE
JACEK NAKONIECZNY 37
SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ
JOANNA SZCZERBATKO 34
SM
LUCYNA BARAN-HAŁASA 207
STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
MARCIN SIWEK 33
ANNA STAROŃSKA 32
STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA
JUSTYNA ANTOŃCZAK 59
MAREK ANTOŃCZAK 58
STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA/KPP KRASNYSTAW
KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ
TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
PIOTR DWORZYCKI 149
ARTUR MADEJSKI 102
JERZY PASIECZNY 54
MARIUSZ SIKORA 148
UMCS BIEGA
DAMIAN SZACAWA
VEGE RUNNERS
ANNA CZERNIAK 177
IRENEUSZ GOLEC 176
VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI 111
WICHURA JAROSŁAW
ARTUR BŻDŻOŁA 205
AGNIESZKA ĆWIKŁA 114
ZDZISŁAWA KIEŁTYKA
JANUSZ MOKRZYCKI 112
JERZY OSTAFIŃSKI 113
MAREK PŁOCICA 115
WOJCIECH SKRZYPEK 116
WIES TAŃCZY I BIEGA
MAGDALENA GAJEK 52
MARCIN ZAKOŚCIELNY 51
WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA
GRZEGORZ GAJEK 53
ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE
KRYSTIAN RAWSKI


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 99